Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODLEA PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+25.9%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£404,995
+80.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£179,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+40.7%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+30.0%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Detached
+£36,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4SH
← Back to All Properties