Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,550
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,550
+5.9%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+38.2%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+42.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+42.0%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties