Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, BROADSIDE CHALET PARK, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£25,000
-5.7%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Other
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+194.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 8 January 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9PN
← Back to All Properties