Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CLOVER LEAF COURT, ACKENDER ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-32.0%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.1%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1NQ
← Back to All Properties