Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHICKSANDS AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,800
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£1,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,800
+3.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DN
← Back to All Properties