Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TRAPFIELD CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+17.7%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+77.5%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+156.4%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£121,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4HT
← Back to All Properties