Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHESTNUT COURT, VICARAGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,500
+22.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+13.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+74.0%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 5 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7DP
← Back to All Properties