59, DOVEDALE CRESCENT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,999
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£319,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,999+177.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£319,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-4.0%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 27 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1