5, MANOR HOUSE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 0EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£76,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+90.1%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+23.1%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1