53, FROBISHER DRIVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+130.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+73.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1