Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, QUANTUM HOUSE, 2, KENSAL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+13.3%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2NE
← Back to All Properties