Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHTREE WALK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.3%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£382,500
+182.3%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TG
← Back to All Properties