Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHARPLES GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+20.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4BB
← Back to All Properties