Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARVEST CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,750
-21.7%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+3.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+19.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3FF
← Back to All Properties