Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, MARINA CRESCENT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+64.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-26.8%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 1RS
← Back to All Properties