Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DAYMERSLEA RIDGE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£686,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£686,000
+40.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,000
+42.1%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8TF
← Back to All Properties