Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£162,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£532,500
+43.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£162,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£369,950
+21.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,000
+48.3%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+19.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JD
← Back to All Properties