APARTMENT 113, 64, SHUDEHILL, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£31,035 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-29.3%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,035 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,035
Sold on 16 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1