Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GILLESPIE CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-9.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 28 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9JH
← Back to All Properties