Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, NORCLIFFE HALL MEWS, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£76,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,500
+51.1%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+149.9%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4LH
← Back to All Properties