Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SOMERTONS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+28.5%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+66.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YB
← Back to All Properties