Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-19.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+58.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NZ
← Back to All Properties