Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£43,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£810,000
+5.7%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Other
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£766,300
-34.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Other
-£407,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,173,700
Sold on 27 September 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8AR
← Back to All Properties