15, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 8BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+99.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1