3, COMPTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+114.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+50.0%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1