52, QUEEN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.0%
Price Change
-£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,000-95.0%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Other
-£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Other
Sale #1