Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOME BRIDGE COURT, HATFIELD ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.6%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+47.8%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1GJ
← Back to All Properties