FLAT 3, 59 - 61, QUEENS ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£13,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£53,000+32.5%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999-73.3%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1