Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MISTYS FIELD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+22.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+122.7%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BG
← Back to All Properties