Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BATHURST ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+92.7%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0LQ
← Back to All Properties