Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GOULDEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+57.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+186.7%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+297.4%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,550
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5PZ
← Back to All Properties