36, STEWART ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 9HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+55.8%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+552.5%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£65,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,800+24.2%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 20 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1