Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, CHAPEL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+160.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1QA
← Back to All Properties