564, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£80,000+113.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+57.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,750-32.0%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1