Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+29.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+74.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties