Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+8.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+141.5%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£83,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,800
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties