Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ICKWELL ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+25.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+28.1%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+16.8%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+95.3%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9BS
← Back to All Properties