Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SOUTHCROFT AVENUE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£162,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+168.0%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2DD
← Back to All Properties