Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICTORS CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+18.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+70.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+178.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2HZ
← Back to All Properties