18, GILLETT LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500-1.3%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+26.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1