Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DRYWELL COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+30.1%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9TP
← Back to All Properties