14, BISHOPSTONE WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9TA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+15.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500+3.9%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1