Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROOMDASHERS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+48.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1PX
← Back to All Properties