Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STRETTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£90,558 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+56.8%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Terraced
+£90,558 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,442
+22.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£29,492 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 13 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6BL
← Back to All Properties