5, SPRINGFIELD PLACE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+128.8%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+28.3%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1