Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK PLACE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+15.0%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+37.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RR
← Back to All Properties