Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICTOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2LU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
-0.0%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+51.2%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2LU
← Back to All Properties