69, MORLEY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£188,000+44.6%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-3.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+147.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+53.5%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1