Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WINCHESTER STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+96.9%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+8.8%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+297.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5NU
← Back to All Properties