Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, VENTNOR CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+48.4%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3JL
← Back to All Properties